POSLEDNÍ ZÁPAS:  TÝNEC - VRBICE 2:0
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ ZÁPAS:

Odehrané zápasy (2016/2017)

 

Kolo Datum Čas Soupeř Výsledek Rozhodčí
2. 13.8. 16:30 V. BÍLOVICE B - T 3:1 (0:0)  Strouhal Jaroslav
3. 21.8. 16:30 T - NOVOSEDLY B  1:1 (1:1)  Uher Antonín ml. 
4. 28.8. 16:30 ŠAKVICE - T 3:2 (1:1)  Uher Radek
5. 4.9. 10:00 T - MSK BŘECLAV C  5:2 (4:2)   Daniel Jaroslav
6. 11.9. 16:00 MOR. ŽIŽKOV - T 2:0 (0:0) Čápek Josef 
7. 17.9. 12:00 LANŽHOT B - T  8:1 (4:1)   Vymyslický Pavel
8. 25.9. 15:30 T - MIKULOV B 0:4 (0:0)  Falta Jiří
9. 2.10. 15:00 PASOHLÁVKY - T 1:1 (1:1) Daniel Jaroslav 
10. 9.10. 15:00 T - LADNÁ 3:1 (2:0)   Peřina František
11. 16.10. 15:00 DRNHOLEC - T 6:0 (4:0) Bartoš František 
12. 23.10. 14:30 T - CHNV B 1:0 (0:0)  Falta Jiří
13. 30.10. 14:30 PAVLOV - T  4:0 (1:0)  Pláteník Vít 
1. 6.11. 14:00 T - BULHARY  0:4 (0:2)   Daniel Jaroslav
14. 26.3. 15:00 BULHARY - T 3:1 (2:0) Vymyslický Pavel 
15. 2.4. 15:30 T - V. BÍLOVICE B 5:0 (4:0) 

 Veverka František 

16. 9.4. 10:30 NOVOSEDLY B - T 1:1 (0:1)  Rosa Ondřej 
17. 16.4. 16:00 T - ŠAKVICE 2:1 (1:0)  Čápek Josef 
18. 22.4. 16:00 MSK C - T 1:0 (0:0)  Daniel Jaroslav 
19. 30.4. 16:30 T - MOR. ŽIŽKOV 0:0 (0:0)  Uher Antonín st. 
20. 7.5. 16:30 T - LANŽHOT B 2:0 (0:0) Nádeníček Josef 
21. 13.5. 16:30 MIKULOV B - T 3:1 (2:1)  Nováček Rostislav 
22. 21.5. 16:30 T - PASOHLÁVKY 0:0 (0:0)  Bravenec Petr
23. 28.5. 16:30 LADNÁ - T  0:5 (0:2)   Pláteník Vít
24. 4.6. 16:30 T - DRNHOLEC 2:1 (1:0)  Vašek Josef 
25. 10.6. 16:30 CHNV B - T  1:1 (0:1) Uher Radek 
26. 17.6. 16.30 T - PAVLOV  3:0 (1:0) Vašek Josef 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Střelecká tabulka

Jméno Góly Asistence
Krupica Dušan   1 11
Krupica Filip  7 1
Polách Miroslav  5 1
Veselý Jaroslav
 4 2
 Kovář Filip  3  3 
Radim Kokavec  4 0
Polách Petr  2 2
Pretóry Lukáš  0 4
Majerník Marko  3 0
Dimitrov Daniel  1 2
Janulík Zdeněk  2  0 
Čech Michal  1 1
Procházka Petr  1  1 
Helešic Jakub  1 0
Holobrádek Tadeáš  1 0
Juráček David  1 0
Pospíšil Martin  1 0
Janulík Tomáš  0  1 
Rebenda David  0 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


VODO - TOPO - PLYN 
Radek Rác